Jessica Gunning

Jessica Gunning is a British television and theatre actress. She was educated at Holmfirth High School near Huddersfield before attending Rose Bruford College, graduating in 2007.

Popularity:86.895

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1986-01-01

Place of Birth:Holmfirth, West Yorkshire, England, UK

Homepage:

Also Known As:Jess Gunning, 潔西卡・甘尼

Jessica Gunning