Supaporn Malisorn

Peraya Malisorn (พีรญา มะลิซ้อน), nicknamed Faye (ฝ้าย ), is a Thai model and actor born in Prachin Buri as Supaporn Malisorn (สุภาพร มะลิซ้อน). She is the founder of Amor Boutique Salon. She was crowned Miss Grand Thailand 2016 and signed a contract with Channel 7 in 2017.

Popularity:65.066

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1993-10-14

Place of Birth:Prachin Buri, Thailand

Homepage:

Also Known As:Супапорн Малисорн, สุภาพร มะลิซ้อน, Faye Supaporn Malisorn, ฝ้าย สุภาพร มะลิซ้อน, มะลิ, Fai Suphaphon Malison, Mali Khuntong, Faye Malisorn, 素帕芃·瑪麗索恩, Faye Peraya Malisorn, Peraya Malisorn, Faye Peraya

Supaporn Malisorn