Sofia Kappel

Sofia Kappel was born on April 27, 1998 in Sweden. She is best known for her work on Pleasure (2021).

Popularity:39.327

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1998-04-27

Place of Birth:Stockholm, Sweden

Homepage:

Also Known As:ソフィア・カペル, 소피아 카펠

Sofia Kappel