Yuka Kouri

Yuka Kouri (向里 祐香, Kōri Yūka, September 24, 1990) is a Japanese actress from Tokyo who is affiliated with office MUGI. Her old stage name is 向里 憂香 (same reading). Previously, she was affiliated with Stardust Promotion and Anore.

Popularity:101.772

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1990-09-24

Place of Birth:Tokyo, Japan

Homepage:https://officemugi.co.jp/members/yuka-kouri/

Also Known As:向里祐香, こうり ゆうか, Yūka Kōri, Yuka Kori, Yuuka Kouri, 向里憂香

Yuka Kouri