Lucy Hale

Karen Lucille Hale (born June 14, 1989), better known as Lucy Hale, is an American actress and singer. She is known for her roles as Becca Sommers in Bionic Woman, Rose Baker in Privileged, Sherrie in the horror film Scream 4, and as Aria Montgomery on the hit ABC Family series Pretty Little Liars. She is also known for her appearance on the reality show American Juniors.

Popularity:33.578

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1989-06-14

Place of Birth:Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Homepage:http://lucyhale.com/

Also Known As:Lucy Kate Hale , 루시 헤일, ルーシー・ヘイル, ルーシー・ケイト・ヘイル, カレン・ルシール・ヘイル, לוסי הייל, Люсі Гейл

Lucy Hale