Úrsula Corberó

Úrsula Corberó is a Spanish film and television actress and model, best known for playing Ruth Gómez in the television series Física o Química, as well as the lead character Tokyo in the television series Money Heist.

Popularity:31.863

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1989-08-11

Place of Birth:Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Homepage:http://www.garaytalent.com/actrices/ursula-corbero

Also Known As:Ursula Corberó, Ursula Corbero, Úrsula Corberó Delgado, Ursula Corbero Delgado, Ούρσουλα Κορμπερό Ντελγκάδο, Ούρσουλα Κορμπερό, 우르술라 코르베로, ウルスラ・コルベロ

Úrsula Corberó